1 ST. PATRICK 3A TOURNAMENT DRAW 2024 3A SENIOR BOYS'
BC CHAMPIONSHIPS
DOVER BAY 2
  FIRST ROUND PIC  
           
GAME 8 - CC GAME 1 - CC
WEDNESDAY     WEDNESDAY
MARCH 6, 2024     WINNER GAME 8     WINNER GAME 1     MARCH 6, 2024
7:45 p.m.       ALL GAMES ARE AT THE LANGLEY EVENTS CENTRE       8:30 a.m.
                       
16 CALEDONIA   GAME 15 - CC GAME 14 - CC   GLADSTONE 15
THURSDAY     THURSDAY
8 A. R. MACNEILL MARCH 7, 2024     WINNER GAME 15     WINNER GAME 14     MARCH 7, 2024 ST. THOMAS MORE 7
  TBD               TBD  
                    WINNER GAME 24                    
GAME 7 - CC             GAME 32 - AB             GAME 2 - CC
WEDNESDAY     WINNER GAME 7         SATURDAY - 1st / 2nd         WINNER GAME 2     WEDNESDAY
MARCH 6, 2024             MARCH 9, 2024             MARCH 6, 2024
6:15 p.m.         5:30 p.m.         10:00 a.m.
                WINNER GAME 23                
9 SOUTH KAMLOOPS   GAME 24 - AB         GAME 23 - AB   GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS 10
FRIDAY     FRIDAY
4 NORTH DELTA MARCH 8, 2024     MARCH 8, 2024 LORD BYNG 3
  TBD       TBD  
                LOSER GAME 24                
GAME 6 - CC         GAME 31 - AB         GAME 3 - CC
WEDNESDAY           SATURDAY - 3rd / 4th           WEDNESDAY
MARCH 6, 2024     WINNER GAME 6         MARCH 9, 2024         WINNER GAME 3     MARCH 6, 2024
4:30 p.m.             11:15 a.m.             11:45 a.m.
                    LOSER GAME 23                    
13 WELLINGTON   GAME 16 - CC                 GAME 13 - CC   COLLEGE HEIGHTS 14
THURSDAY     WINNER GAME 16     WINNER GAME 13     THURSDAY
5 MENNONITE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE MARCH 7, 2024     59 NORTH DELTA MARCH 7, 2024 MAPLE RIDGE 6
  TBD   TBD  
              WINNER GAME 21              
GAME 5 - CC       GAME 30 - CC       GAME 4 - CC
WEDNESDAY     WINNER GAME 5     SATURDAY - 5th / 6th     WINNER GAME 4     WEDNESDAY
MARCH 6, 2024       LOSER GAME 15   MARCH 9, 2024   LOSER GAME 14       MARCH 6, 2024
3:00 p.m.         3:00 p.m.         1:15 p.m.
              WINNER GAME 22              
12 WINDSOR   GAME 21 - SC     GAME 22 - SC   MARK ISFELD 11
FRIDAY     FRIDAY
MARCH 8, 2024     MARCH 8, 2024 C H A M P I O N S H I P S   P I C T U R E S
TBD   TBD    
        LOSER GAME 21            
      GAME 29 - SC          
  LOSER GAME 16     SATURDAY - 7th / 8th     LOSER GAME 13      
    MARCH 9, 2024        
11:30 a.m.    
  LOSER GAME 22      
       
BC CHAMPIONS  
1    
       
BC FINALIST   LOSER GAME 8     WINNER GAME 20     LOSER GAME 1    
2 GAME 10 - CC GAME 28 - SC GAME 12 - CC  
THURSDAY   SATURDAY - 9th / 10th   THURSDAY  
3   MARCH 7, 2024     WINNER GAME 10   MARCH 9, 2024   WINNER GAME 12     MARCH 7, 2024  
TBD         10:00 a.m.         TBD  
4     LOSER GAME 7           WINNER GAME 19           LOSER GAME 2    
    GAME 20 - CC     GAME 19 - CC      
5   FRIDAY     FRIDAY  
MARCH 8, 2024     MARCH 8, 2024
6     TBD   TBD  
  LOSER GAME 6           LOSER GAME 20           LOSER GAME 3  
7   GAME 9 - CC       GAME 27 - FH       GAME 11 - CC
THURSDAY     WINNER GAME 9     SATURDAY - 11th / 12th     WINNER GAME 11   THURSDAY
8   MARCH 7, 2024     MARCH 9, 2024       MARCH 7, 2024
TBD 3:00 p.m. TBD
9     LOSER GAME 5     LOSER GAME 19     LOSER GAME 4  
           
10  
11    
  WINNER GAME 18  
12   GAME 26 - FH
  SATURDAY - 13th / 14th  
13     LOSER GAME 10   MARCH 9, 2024   LOSER GAME 12  
        1:15 p.m.        
14           WINNER GAME 17        
  GAME 18 - CC     GAME 17 - CC  
15   FRIDAY     FRIDAY
MARCH 8, 2024     MARCH 8, 2024
16   TBD   TBD
        LOSER GAME 18        
      GAME 25 - EC      
C O U R T   L E G E N D   LOSER GAME 9     FRIDAY - 15th / 16th     LOSER GAME 11  
 CENTRE COURT CC     MARCH 8, 2024    
 SOUTH COURT SC 7:00 p.m.
 EAST COURT EC   LOSER GAME 17  
 FIELD HOUSE FH    
 ARENA BOWL AB