WEDNESDAY MARCH 6 BC 4A CHAMPIONSHIPS WEDNESDAY MARCH 6
SEED 1 SEED 2
  HOLY CROSS 107 THURSDAY MARCH 7 THURSDAY MARCH 7 68 KITSILANO  
  (FRASER VALLEY 1)   MARCH 6 - 9, 2019   (LOWER MAINLAND 1)  
  GAME 8 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 8 WINNER GAME 2   GAME 2 - ARENA BOWL  
  7:45 p.m.       HOLY CROSS 69 77 HERITAGE WOODS       10:00 a.m.  
  (NORTH CENTRAL)         FRIDAY MARCH 8 FRIDAY MARCH 8         (FRASER VALLEY 7)  
  NORTH PEACE 67       SATURDAY MARCH 9       81 HERITAGE WOODS  
SEED 16   GAME 15 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 15 WINNER GAME 14   GAME 14 - ARENA BOWL   SEED 15
SEED 8   6:30 p.m.       LORD TWEEDSMUIR 75 WINNER GAME 23 74 KELOWNA       4:45 p.m.   SEED 7
  WEST VANCOUVER 76               LORD TWEEDSMUIR 92             58 KELOWNA  
  (HOWE SOUND)                 GAME 32 8:15 p.m.                 (OKANAGAN)  
  GAME 7 - ARENA BOWL       LORD TWEEDSMUIR 79           ARENA BOWL           84 KELOWNA       GAME 1 - ARENA BOWL  
  6:15 p.m.   WINNER GAME 7         BC CHAMPIONSHIP GAME         WINNER GAME 1   8:30 a.m.  
  (FRASER VALLEY 3)           1st/2nd           (VANCOUVER ISLAND 2)  
  LORD TWEEDSMUIR 81         KELOWNA 86       49 BELMONT  
SEED 9   GAME 23 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 24   GAME 24 - ARENA BOWL   SEED 10
SEED 4   7:00 p.m.   LOSER GAME 23   8:45 p.m.   SEED 3
  VANCOUVER COLLEGE 82         BURNABY SOUTH 86       119 TERRY FOX  
  (LOWER MAINLAND 2)           GAME 31           (FRASER VALLEY 2)  
  GAME 6 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 6           4:45 p.m.           WINNER GAME 4   GAME 4 - ARENA BOWL  
  4:30 p.m.       CENTENNIAL 60         CENTRE COURT         100 TERRY FOX       1:15 p.m.  
  (FRASER VALLEY 6) OT               3rd/4th                 (KOOTENAY)  
  CENTENNIAL 83               TERRY FOX 71             45 MOUNT BAKER  
SEED 13   GAME 16 - ARENA BOWL       BURNABY SOUTH 64 LOSER GAME 24 67 TERRY FOX       GAME 13 - ARENA BOWL   SEED 14
SEED 5   8:15 p.m.   WINNER GAME 16 WINNER GAME 13   3:00 p.m.   SEED 6
  BURNABY SOUTH 114             91 OAK BAY  
  (LOWER MAINLAND 3)                 (VANCOUVER ISLAND 1)  
  GAME 5 - ARENA BOWL       BURNABY SOUTH 81 WINNER GAME 20 66 OAK BAY       GAME 3 - ARENA BOWL  
  3:00 p.m.   WINNER GAME 5 LOSER GAME 15   HOLY CROSS 61 LOSER GAME 14 WINNER GAME 3   11:45 a.m.  
  (FRASER VALLEY 5)     HOLY CROSS 80   GAME 30 3:00 p.m.   86 HERITAGE WOODS     (FRASER VALLEY 4)  
  WALNUT GROVE 84           5th/6th - SOUTH COURT           65 W. J. MOUAT  
SEED 12         HERITAGE WOODS 71       SEED 11
  GAME 20 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 19   GAME 19 - ARENA BOWL  
  1:45 p.m.   LOSER GAME 20   12:00 p.m.  
        CENTENNIAL 76      
        GAME 29 1:15 p.m.        
  CENTENNIAL 61     7th/8th - SOUTH COURT     76 OAK BAY  
LOSER GAME 8 LOSER GAME 16   OAK BAY 84 LOSER GAME 13 LOSER GAME 2
LIVE
STREAMING
OF ALL
GAMES
AT THE
LANGLEY
EVENTS
CENTRE
  NORTH PEACE 63 LOSER GAME 19 74 KITSILANO   LIVE
STREAMING
OF ALL
GAMES
AT THE
LANGLEY
EVENTS
CENTRE
      WINNER GAME 21      
  GAME 12 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 12   VANCOUVER COLLEGE 65 WINNER GAME 10   GAME 10 - ARENA BOWL  
  1:15 p.m.       WEST VANCOUVER 68   GAME 28 4:45 p.m.   82 KITSILANO       10:00 a.m.  
                9th/10th - SOUTH COURT                
  WEST VANCOUVER 80         W. J. MOUAT 70       53 BELMONT  
LOSER GAME 7   GAME 21 - SOUTH COURT   WINNER GAME 22   GAME 22 - SOUTH COURT   LOSER GAME 1
LOSER GAME 6   3:30 p.m.   LOSER GAME 21   5:15 p.m.   LOSER GAME 4
  VANCOUVER COLLEGE 79         WEST VANCOUVER 80       59 MOUNT BAKER  
              GAME 27 4:45 p.m.   OT          
  GAME 11 - ARENA BOWL       VANCOUVER COLLEGE 71     11th/12th - FIELDHOUSE     84 W. J. MOUAT       GAME 9 - ARENA BOWL  
  11:45 a.m.   WINNER GAME 11   KITSILANO 66 WINNER GAME 9   8:30 a.m.  
      LOSER GAME 22      
  WALNUT GROVE 66 WINNER GAME 17 96 W. J. MOUAT  
LOSER GAME 5 LOSER GAME 12   WALNUT GROVE 64 LOSER GAME 10 LOSER GAME 3
  NORTH PEACE 61   GAME 26 4:45 p.m.   90 BELMONT  
          13th/14th - EAST COURT          
        BELMONT 74      
  GAME 17 - ARENA BOWL   WINNER GAME 18   GAME 18 - ARENA BOWL  
  8:30 a.m.   LOSER GAME 17   10:15 a.m.  
        NORTH PEACE 75      
        GAME 25 (FRIDAY) 3:30 p.m.        
  WALNUT GROVE 93     15th/16th - EAST COURT     37 MOUNT BAKER  
LOSER GAME 11   MOUNT BAKER 77 LOSER GAME 9
LOSER GAME 18 SPORTVICTORIA.COM