WEDNESDAY MARCH 7 BC 2A CHAMPIONSHIPS WEDNESDAY MARCH 7
SEED 1 SEED 2
  BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 94 THURSDAY MARCH 8 THURSDAY MARCH 8 55 WESTSYDE  
      MARCH 7 - 10, 2018      
  GAME 8 - SC   WINNER GAME 8 WINNER GAME 4   GAME 4 - SC  
  8:15 p.m.       BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 75 66 WESTSYDE       1:45 p.m.  
            FRIDAY MARCH 9 FRIDAY MARCH 9            
  GRAND FORKS 30       SATURDAY MARCH 10       37 SOUTHRIDGE  
SEED 16   GAME 13 - SC   WINNER GAME 13 WINNER GAME 16   GAME 16 - SC   SEED 15
SEED 8   3:30 p.m.       BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 95 WINNER GAME 24 50 WESTSYDE       8:15 p.m.   SEED 7
  SHAWNIGAN LAKE 71               BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 97             50 COLLINGWOOD  
                    GAME 32 3:45 p.m.                    
  GAME 7 - SC       SHAWNIGAN LAKE 55           ARENA BOWL           47 CLARENCE FULTON       GAME 3 - SC  
  6:45 p.m.   WINNER GAME 7         CHAMPIONSHIP GAME         WINNER GAME 3   12:00 p.m.  
              1st/2nd              
  PACIFIC ACADEMY 65         KING GEORGE 59       59 CLARENCE FULTON  
SEED 9   GAME 24 - CC   WINNER GAME 23   GAME 23 - CC   SEED 10
SEED 4   8:45 p.m.   LOSER GAME 24   7:00 p.m.   SEED 3
  CHARLES HAYS 63         SEYCOVE 69       93 KING GEORGE  
              GAME 31              
  GAME 6 - SC   WINNER GAME 6           11:30 a.m.           WINNER GAME 1   GAME 1 - SC  
  5:15 p.m.       CHARLES HAYS 80         ARENA BOWL         72 KING GEORGE       8:30 a.m.  
                    3rd/4th                    
  R. C. PALMER 49               WESTSYDE 64             43 SA-HALI  
SEED 13   GAME 14 - SC       SEYCOVE 57 LOSER GAME 23 61 KING GEORGE       GAME 15 - SC   SEED 14
SEED 5   5:15 p.m.   WINNER GAME 14 WINNER GAME 15   6:45 p.m.   SEED 6
  SEYCOVE 72             78 BRITANNIA  
                       
  GAME 5 - SC       SEYCOVE 91 WINNER GAME 22 43 BRITANNIA       GAME 2 - SC  
  3:30 p.m.   WINNER GAME 5 LOSER GAME 13   SHAWNIGAN LAKE 62 LOSER GAME 16 WINNER GAME 2   10:15 a.m.  
        SHAWNIGAN LAKE 60   GAME 30 1:15 p.m.   61 CLARENCE FULTON        
  D. P. TODD 66           5th/6th - CC           60 LANGLEY CHRISTIAN  
SEED 12         BRITANNIA 55       SEED 11
CLICK HERE
TO VIEW
ALL GAMES

LIVE
ONLINE
  GAME 22 - FH   WINNER GAME 21   GAME 21 - FH   CLICK HERE
TO VIEW
ALL GAMES

LIVE
ONLINE
  8:45 p.m.   LOSER GAME 22   7:00 p.m.  
        CHARLES HAYS 62      
        GAME 29 11:30 a.m.        
  CHARLES HAYS 56     7th/8th - CC     85 BRITANNIA  
LOSER GAME 8 LOSER GAME 14   CLARENCE FULTON 52 LOSER GAME 15 LOSER GAME 4
  GRAND FORKS 88 LOSER GAME 21 61 SOUTHRIDGE  
      WINNER GAME 20      
  GAME 9 - SC   WINNER GAME 9   D. P. TODD 69 WINNER GAME 11   GAME 11 - SC  
  8:30 a.m.       PACIFIC ACADEMY 56   GAME 28 11:30 a.m.   74 COLLINGWOOD       12:00 p.m.  
                9th/10th - FH                
  PACIFIC ACADEMY 94         COLLINGWOOD 64       67 COLLINGWOOD  
LOSER GAME 7   GAME 20 - SC   WINNER GAME 19   GAME 19 - SC   LOSER GAME 3
LOSER GAME 6   1:45 p.m.   LOSER GAME 20   12:00 p.m.   LOSER GAME 1
  R. C. PALMER 50         PACIFIC ACADEMY 77       72 SA-HALI  
              GAME 27 11:30 a.m.              
  GAME 10 - SC       D. P. TODD 77     11th/12th - EC     60 SA-HALI       GAME 12 - SC  
  10:15 a.m.   WINNER GAME 10   SA-HALI 63 WINNER GAME 12   1:45 p.m.  
      LOSER GAME 19      
  D. P. TODD 68 WINNER GAME 18 70 LANGLEY CHRISTIAN  
LOSER GAME 5 LOSER GAME 9   R. C. PALMER 88 LOSER GAME 11 LOSER GAME 2
  GRAND FORKS 68   GAME 26 1:15 p.m.   67 SOUTHRIDGE  
          13th/14th - EC          
        LANGLEY CHRISTIAN 64      
  GAME 18 - SC   WINNER GAME 17   GAME 17 - SC  
  10:15 a.m.   LOSER GAME 18   8:30 a.m.  
AB AREANA BOWL (GATE 2)         GRAND FORKS 59      
SC SOUTH COURT (GATE 8)         FRIDAY 3/9 GAME 25 5:15 p.m.        
FH FIELDHOUSE (GATE 8)   R. C. PALMER 73     15th/16th - EC     71 LANGLEY CHRISTIAN  
CC CENTRE COURT (GATE 1) LOSER GAME 10   SOUTHRIDGE 76 LOSER GAME 12
EC EAST COURT (GATE 1) LOSER GAME 17 SPORTVICTORIA.COM