|
G. W. GRAHAM |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-20
ROBERT BATEMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
VERNON |
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
|
G. W. GRAHAM |
128 |
|
|
86 |
VERNON |
|
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
GAME 1 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 1 |
|
|
TIMBERWOLVES CLASSIC |
|
|
WINNER GAME 8 |
|
|
|
GAME 8 |
|
|
8:30 a.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:30 p.m. |
|
|
BODWELL |
26 |
|
|
FRIDAY |
|
|
|
|
FRIDAY |
|
|
36 |
CALEDONIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
BYRNE CREEK |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
VERNON |
|
|
|
JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 14 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 15 |
|
|
|
GAME 15 |
|
|
OT |
MENNONITE |
|
|
NORTH DELTA |
69 |
|
|
5:15 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 p.m. |
|
|
58 |
EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE |
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITT MEADOWS |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 3 |
|
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
GAME 6 |
|
|
|
BYRNE CREEK |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
MENNONITE |
|
|
|
GAME 3 |
|
|
5:15 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
3OT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE |
|
|
|
12:00 p.m. |
|
|
BYRNE CREEK |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
ST. THOMAS MORE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 19 |
|
|
|
GAME 25 |
|
|
|
GAME 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITT MEADOWS |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 a.m. |
|
|
|
8:30 p.m. |
|
|
|
12:45 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
SIR CHARLES TUPPER |
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
|
|
OT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
|
PITT MEADOWS |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W |
SIR CHARLES TUPPER |
|
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
GAME 5 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERNON |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 7 |
|
|
|
GAME 7 |
|
|
3:30 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 p.m. |
|
|
RICK HANSEN |
64 |
|
|
FRIDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRIDAY |
|
|
31 |
SOUTH KAMLOOPS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 16 |
|
|
|
JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 13 |
|
|
|
PITT MEADOWS |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
SIR CHARLES TUPPER |
|
|
|
GAME 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BROOKSWOOD |
55 |
|
|
7:00 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:30 p.m. |
|
|
66 |
STEVESTON-LONDON |
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MENNONITE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY |
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 2 |
|
|
|
G. W. GRAHAM |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 4 |
|
|
|
JANUARY 30 |
|
|
GAME 2 |
|
|
|
THOMAS HANEY |
72 |
|
|
LOSER GAME 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 15 |
|
|
L |
ROBERT BATEMAN |
|
|
|
GAME 4 |
|
|
10:15 a.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:45 p.m. |
|
|
THOMAS HANEY |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
ROBERT BATEMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THOMAS HANEY |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
ROBERT BATEMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BODWELL |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
CALEDONIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRIDAY JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
NORTH DELTA |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
CALEDONIA |
|
|
|
FRIDAY JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 10 - 10:15 a.m. |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 11 |
|
|
|
GAME 11 - 12:00 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORTH DELTA |
54 |
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
42 |
ST. THOMAS MORE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICK HANSEN |
73 |
|
|
2:30 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 p.m. |
|
|
62 |
SOUTH KAMLOOPS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRIDAY JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNER GAME 12 |
|
|
|
FRIDAY JANUARY 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 9 - 8:30 a.m. |
|
|
|
BROOKSWOOD |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
STEVESTON-LONDON |
|
|
|
GAME 12 - 1:45 p.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BROOKSWOOD |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
STEVESTON-LONDON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BODWELL |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
ST. THOMAS MORE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEBRUARY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:00 a.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 a.m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOSER GAME 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICK HANSEN |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
SOUTH KAMLOOPS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|