2018-19 G. W. GRAHAM INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 FRIDAY DECEMBER 14 THURSDAY DECEMBER 13 FRIDAY DECEMBER 14 SATURDAY DECEMBER 15
  CREDO CHRISTIAN 54
LOSER GAME 1   GAME 1 - 8:30 a.m. WINNER GAME 1
43 CREDO CHRISTIAN             PACIFIC ACADEMY 37
WINNER GAME 9         PACIFIC ACADEMY 57       WINNER GAME 14
74 ST. THOMAS             GAME 9 - 3:30 p.m.     GAME 14 - 10:15 a.m.     G. W. GRAHAM 87 WINNER GAME 21
  AQUINAS   LOSER GAME 9 GYM 2                                         G. W. GRAHAM 78
      47 CREDO CHRISTIAN       ST. THOMAS     G. W. GRAHAM 87           LOSER GAME 14      
WINNER GAME 19             70 AQUINAS       GAME 2 - 10:15 a.m.     G. W. GRAHAM 85             PACIFIC ACADEMY 58      
64 SA-HALI                         LOSER GAME 2     WINNER GAME 2             LOSER GAME 21      
                    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 75                           DUCHESS PARK 54      
      GAME 19 - 3:30 p.m.   GAME 17 - 7:00 p.m.     GAME 21 - 7:00 p.m.   GAME 23 - 8:30 a.m. WINNER GAME 23            
          GYM 2     SEMI-FINAL # 1         LANGLEY 61            
                    DUCHESS PARK 70               CHRISTIAN              
      WINNER GAME 17             LOSER GAME 3   GAME 3 - 12:00 p.m. WINNER GAME 3       LANGLEY                    
      51 ST. THOMAS               ST. THOMAS   60 ST. THOMAS             DUCHESS PARK 84             CHRISTIAN 88                  
        MORE         54 MORE       MORE     ST. THOMAS MORE 46             LOSER GAME 15                  
                  LOSER GAME 10 GAME 10 - 5:15 p.m.     GAME 15 - 12:00 p.m.                        
            78 SA-HALI             GYM 2           DUCHESS PARK 84                  
            WINNER GAME 10         SA-HALI 61   LANGLEY   WINNER GAME 15                  
            76 SA-HALI       GAME 4 - 1:45 p.m.     CHRISTIAN 79                  
            LOSER GAME 4     WINNER GAME 4                  
            LANGLEY CHRISTIAN 90            
GAME 26   GAME 25     GAME 27   GAME 28   GAME 29
1:45 p.m.   12:00 p.m.     3:30 p.m.   5:15 p.m.   7:00 p.m.
                   
7th/8th   9th/10th     5th/6th   3rd/4th   1st/2nd
            CLARENCE FULTON 51            
            LOSER GAME 5   GAME 5 - 3:30 p.m. WINNER GAME 5                  
            57 CLARENCE             DELVIEW 44                  
            WINNER GAME 11   FULTON     DELVIEW 70       WINNER GAME 13                  
            67 LAMBRICK PARK             GAME 11 - 10:15 a.m.     GAME 13 - 8:30 a.m.     KING GEORGE 41                  
                  LOSER GAME 11 GYM 2                              
                  49 CLARENCE             KING GEORGE 68             LOSER GAME 13                  
      48 ST. MICHAELS               FULTON   93 LAMBRICK PARK       GAME 6 - 5:15 p.m.     KING GEORGE 93             DELVIEW 46                  
      WINNER GAME 18             LOSER GAME 6     WINNER GAME 6                              
                    LAMBRICK PARK 50                              
      GAME 20 - 5:15 p.m.   GAME 18 - 8:45 p.m.     GAME 22 - 8:45 p.m.   GAME 24 - 10:15 a.m.     BRITANNIA 55            
          GYM 2     SEMI-FINAL # 2     WINNER GAME 24            
                    WESTSYDE 66                           KING GEORGE 61      
71 WESTSYDE                         LOSER GAME 7   GAME 7 - 7:00 p.m. WINNER GAME 7             LOSER GAME 22      
WINNER GAME 20             81 WESTSYDE             BRITANNIA 62             BRITANNIA 65      
      80 ST. MICHAELS             BRITANNIA 77             LOSER GAME 16      
      LOSER GAME 12 GAME 12 - 12:00 p.m.     GAME 16 - 1:45 p.m.                                   ELPHINSTONE 54
88 WESTSYDE             GYM 2           ELPHINSTONE 54 WINNER GAME 22
WINNER GAME 12         ST. MICHAELS 59       WINNER GAME 16
50 ST. MICHAELS       GAME 8 - 8:45 p.m.     ELPHINSTONE 64
LOSER GAME 8     WINNER GAME 8
  ELPHINSTONE 61 SPORTVICTORIA.COM