2018-19 TSUMURA BASKETBALL INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY DECEMBER 8 FRIDAY DEC 7 THURSDAY DECEMBER 6 FRIDAY DECEMBER 7 SATURDAY DECEMBER 8
  BURNABY SOUTH TBD
TBD     GAME 5 - 5:15 p.m.   TBD
  WINNER GAME 5       CENTRE COURT     WINNER GAME 5  
TBD           CENTENNIAL TBD         TBD
  WINNER GAME 16           GAME 16 - 2:00 p.m. GAME 12 - 10:30 a.m.             WINNER GAME 12  
      TBD   SOUTH COURT SOUTH COURT   TBD      
TBD           LOSER GAME 16           OAK BAY TBD         LOSER GAME 12           TBD
  WINNER GAME 23                                         WINNER GAME 7       GAME 7 - 7:00 p.m.     WINNER GAME 7                                           WINNER GAME 18  
      TBD               TBD     CENTRE COURT   TBD               TBD      
        LOSER GAME 23                                 G. W. GRAHAM TBD                                 LOSER GAME 18        
            GAME 23 - 11:15 a.m. GAME 21 - 9:30 a.m. GAME 17 - 5:15 p.m. GAME 18 - 6:00 p.m.            
            CENTRE COURT CENTRE COURT SOUTH COURT CENTRE COURT            
            TBD                 TERRY FOX TBD               TBD            
              WINNER GAME 21                         TBD     GAME 1 - 1:45 p.m.   TBD                           WINNER GAME 17              
                  TBD                 LOSER GAME 1       CENTRE COURT     WINNER GAME 1                 TBD                  
                    LOSER GAME 21             LOSER GAME 14         W. J. MOUAT TBD           LOSER GAME 10               LOSER GAME 17                    
                              TBD     GAME 14 - 12:15 p.m. GAME 10 - 8:45 p.m.   TBD                              
                          WINNER GAME 14         SOUTH COURT   SIR CHARLES  TBD SOUTH COURT             WINNER GAME 10                          
                        TBD             TUPPER         TBD                        
                          LOSER GAME 3       GAME 3 - 3:30 p.m.     WINNER GAME 3                          
                        TBD     CENTRE COURT   TBD                        
GAME 31                 BYRNE CREEK TBD             GAME 32
6:15 p.m. GAME 29 GAME 26 GAME 27 GAME 25 GAME 28 GAME 30 8:00 p.m.
SOUTH COURT 4:30 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 6:15 p.m. CENTRE COURT
9th/10th SOUTH COURT CENTRE COURT SOUTH COURT CENTRE COURT CENTRE COURT CENTRE COURT 1st/2nd
CONSOLATION 11th/12th 13th/14th 15th/16th 7th/8th 5th/6th 3rd/4th TOURNAMENT
CHAMPION                 R. A. MCMATH TBD             CHAMPIONS
                        TBD     GAME 6 - 5:45 p.m.   TBD                        
                          LOSER GAME 6       SOUTH COURT     WINNER GAME 6                          
                        TBD           KELOWNA TBD         TBD                        
                          WINNER GAME 13           GAME 13 - 12:15 p.m. GAME 9 - 8:45 a.m.             WINNER GAME 9                          
                              TBD   CENTRE COURT CENTRE COURT   TBD                              
                    LOSER GAME 22             LOSER GAME 13         HOLY CROSS TBD           LOSER GAME 9               LOSER GAME 19                    
                  TBD                 LOSER GAME 2       GAME 2 - 2:15 p.m.     WINNER GAME 2                 TBD                  
              WINNER GAME 22                         TBD     SOUTH COURT   TBD                           WINNER GAME 19              
            TBD                 RICK HANSEN TBD               TBD            
            GAME 24 - 11:15 a.m. GAME 22  - 9:30 a.m. GAME 19 - 7:00 p.m. GAME 20 - 7:45 p.m.            
            SOUTH COURT SOUTH COURT SOUTH COURT CENTRE COURT            
        LOSER GAME 24                                 NORTH DELTA TBD                                 LOSER GAME 20        
      TBD               TBD     GAME 8 - 7:30 p.m.   TBD               TBD      
  WINNER GAME 24                                         LOSER GAME 8       SOUTH COURT     WINNER GAME 8                                           WINNER GAME 20  
TBD           LOSER GAME 15         BELMONT TBD           LOSER GAME 11           TBD
      TBD     GAME 15 - 2:00 p.m. GAME 11 - 10:30 a.m.   TBD      
  WINNER GAME 15         CENTRE COURT   LORD TBD CENTRE COURT             WINNER GAME 11  
TBD             TWEEDSMUIR         TBD
  LOSER GAME 4       GAME 4 - 4:00 p.m.     WINNER GAME 4  
TBD     SOUTH COURT   TBD
  HERITAGE WOODS TBD