2018-19 GAME SCORES
(L) = LEAGUE GAME
NOVEMBER 26 - DECEMBER 1, 2018 - WEEK 1   DECEMBER 30, 2018 - JANUARY 5, 2019 - WEEK 6   JANUARY 27, 2019 - FEBRUARY 2, 2019 - WEEK 10
   
CARIHI PLAY DAY   CLAREMONT SPARTANS TOURNAMENT   BARRIERE TOURNAMENT
CHILLIWACK TOURNAMENT   D. P. TODD INVITATIONAL   CAMPBELL RIVER RCMP TOURNAMENT
COWICHAN JAMBOREE   GEORGE ELLIOT INVITATIONAL   GLENLYON NORFOLK ISLAND CHALLENGE
DAVID THOMPSON (VAN) TOURNAMENT     KELOWNA WESTERN CANADA TOURNAMENT
ENVER CREEK TOURNAMENT     ST. JOHN BREBEUF BIG BEAR CLASSIC
GLADSTONE TOURNAMENT    
HERITAGE WOODS TOURNAMENT    
ISA TIER 2 @ SOUTHPOINTE    
LORD BYNG INVITATIONAL   JANUARY 6, 2019 - JANUARY 12, 2019 - WEEK 7  
SANDS TOURNAMENT     FEBRUARY 3, 2019 - FEBRUARY 9, 2019 - WEEK 12
SOUTH KAMLOOPS TOURNAMENT   ABBOTSFORD TOURNAMENT  
SOUTH OKANAGAN TOURNAMENT   BC CATHOLIC SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP  
WELLINGTON TOURNAMENT   BRITANNIA TOURNAMENT  
WESTSYDE INVITATIONAL   CLARENCE FULTON MAROON CLASSIC  
WESTVIEW INVITATIONAL   ESQUIMALT FIRE INVITATIONAL  
  G. P. VANIER TOWEE INVITATIONAL  
  GULF ISLANDS NAIRN HOWE MEMORIAL  
  KELLY RD ROADRUNNER CLASSIC  
  PITT MEADOWS AIR SHOW  
  SALMON ARM NUGGET TOURNAMENT  
  STEVESTON-LONDON TOURNAMENT  
  SURREY RCMP TOURNAMENT  
  VICTORIA POLICE TOURNAMENT  
  WELLINGTON TOURNAMENT  
  ALBERNI TOTEM 62  
  ARCHBISHOP CARNEY INVITATIONAL  
  BC CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP  
  SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL INVITATIONAL  
  ST. THOMAS MORE CHANCELLOR  
  TERRY FOX LEGAL BEAGLE TOURNAMENT  
  VALLEYVIEW INVITATIONAL  
   
   
DECEMBER 2 - DECEMBER 8, 2018 - WEEK 2    
   
ABBOTSFORD POLICE TOURNAMENT    
COWICHAN WELCOME BACK TOURNAMENT    
ELPHINSTONE TOURNAMENT    
GUILDFORD PARK TOURNAMENT    
G. W. GRAHAM TOURNAMENT    
JOHN OLIVER TOURNAMENT    
MARK ISFELD TOURNAMENT    
NO REGRETS (NORTH SHORE) TOURNAMENT   JANUARY 13, 2019 - JANUARY 19, 2019 - WEEK 8  
PLEASANT VALLEY TOURNAMENT    
TSUMURA TOURNAMENT    
UCLUELET TOURNAMENT    
VANCOUVER COLLEGE TOURNAMENT    
WEST POINT GREY TOURNAMENT    
   
   
   
   
   
  JANUARY 20, 2019 - JANUARY 26, 2019 - WEEK 9  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
DECEMBER 9 - DECEMBER 15, 2018 - WEEK 3    
   
BURNABY SOUTH TOURNAMENT    
CAPILANO TOURNAMENT    
DUCHESS PARK TOURNAMENT    
EDWARD MILNE TOURNAMENT    
KAMLOOPS FULTON CUP    
MCDONALDS-VANCOUVER POLICE TOURNAMENT    
NEW WESTMINSTER TOURNAMENT    
OAK BAY TOURNAMENT    
PENTICTON TOURNAMENT    
RICK HANSEN TOURNAMENT    
W. J. MOUAT HAWKBALL    
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
DECEMBER 16 - DECEMBER 22, 2018 - WEEK 4  
 
BURNABY SOUTH TOURNAMENT  
EDWARD MILNE TOURNAMENT  
NEW WESTMINSTER TOURNAMENT  
PENTICTON TOURNAMENT  
PINETREE TOURNAMENT  
RICK HANSEN TOURNAMENT  
VANCOUVER POLICE TOURNAMENT  
W. J. MOUAT TOURNAMENT  
 
 
 
 
 
 
DECEMBER 23 - DECEMBER 29, 2018 - WEEK 5  
 
PORT MOODY TOURNAMENT  
UVIC ALUMNI TOURNAMENT  
TAMANAWIS TOURNAMENT  
BELMONT TOURNAMENT