2017-18 ST. JOHN'S INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY JANUARY 20 FRIDAY JANUARY 19 THURSDAY JANUARY 18 FRIDAY JANUARY 19 SATURDAY JANUARY 20
  WEST POINT GREY 58
LOSER GAME 1 GAME 1 WINNER GAME 1
35 WEST POINT GREY     3:45 p.m.     OSOYOOS 63 WINNER GAME 5
WINNER GAME 9           OSOYOOS 75 GAME 5             OSOYOOS 43 WINNER GAME 13
55 GABRIELLE ROY                   9:00 a.m.   LOSER GAME 5                                   ELPINSTONE 89
        GAME 9 @ KITSILANO   HIGHROAD 58     HIGHROAD 48 GAME 13 LOSER GAME 13      
        4:00 p.m.       7:30 p.m.                     OSOYOOS 71      
      LOSER GAME 9         GAME 11       WINNER GAME 11            
      80 WEST POINT GREY               GABRIELLE ROY 52 4:15 p.m.                     CREDO CHRISTIAN 62            
              58 GABRIELLE ROY     GAME 2 WINNER GAME 2             LOSER GAME 11                  
            LOSER GAME 2 5:45 p.m.     CREDO CHRISTIAN 69     CREDO CHRISTIAN 89             HIGHROAD 69                  
                CREDO CHRISTIAN 70 GAME 6   LOSER GAME 6                              
            10:45 a.m.             ELPINSTONE 60                          
GAME 16 GAME 15   ELPINSTONE 71 WINNER GAME 6                        
12:30 p.m. 9:00 a.m.                        
            GAME 17 GAME 18 GAME 19 GAME 20
              CARVER CHRISTIAN 54 10:45 a.m. 2:15 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
            LOSER GAME 3 GAME 3 WINNER GAME 3                        
              51 CARVER CHRISTIAN     2:00 p.m.     ST. JOHN'S 78 WINNER GAME 7                        
      73 CARVER CHRISTIAN               ST. JOHN'S 95 GAME 7             ST. JOHN'S 68                          
      LOSER GAME 10         12:30 p.m.   LOSER GAME 7                              
        GAME 10 @ KITSILANO   GLENLYON NORFOLK 66     GLENLYON NORFOLK 78             GLENLYON NORFOLK 76                  
        5:45 p.m.               LOSER GAME 12                  
53 UNITY CHRISTIAN                   GAME 12                     BARRIERE 65            
WINNER GAME 10           UNITY CHRISTIAN 65 6:00 p.m.         WINNER GAME 12            
65 UNITY CHRISTIAN     GAME 4 WINNER GAME 4       GAME 14                     ST. JOHN'S 78      
LOSER GAME 4 7:15 p.m.     ST. GEORGE'S "B" 78     BARRIERE 82 9:15 p.m. LOSER GAME 14      
    ST. GEORGE'S "B" 70 GAME 8   LOSER GAME 8                                   ST. GEORGE'S "B" 66
2:30 p.m.             ST. GEORGE'S "B" 70 WINNER GAME 14
  BARRIERE 72 WINNER GAME 8
SPORTVICTORIA.COM