2017-18 ABBOTSFORD SNOWBALL TOURNAMENT
SATURDAY JANUARY 20 FRIDAY JANUARY 19 WEDNESDAY JANUARY 17 THURSDAY JANUARY 18 FRIDAY JANUARY 19 SATURDAY JANUARY 20
  ST. MICHAEL'S (ON) 81 WINNER OF GAME 8
  GAME 8             ST. MICHAEL'S 79
  ROBERT BATEMAN 83   8:15 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 8       WINNER OF GAME 14
LOSER OF GAME 1   GAME 1   ABBOTSFORD 65     ABBOTSFORD 74                                   ST. MICHAEL'S 82
68 ROBERT BATEMAN       12:30 p.m.     WINNER OF GAME 1               WINNER OF GAME 11      
        ABBOTSFORD 94     GAME 11     GAME 14             W. J. MOUAT 90      
WINNER OF GAME 9       2:15 p.m.   8:00 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 11            
53 NORTH DELTA           GAME 9                         ABBOTSFORD 86            
      LOSER OF GAME 9   10:45 a.m.     BURNABY SOUTH 76   W. J. MOUAT 82                     LOSER OF GAME 14        
      61 ROBERT BATEMAN           GAME 5     LOSER OF GAME 5                         BURNABY SOUTH 47      
                    W. J. MOUAT 82   3:00 p.m.   BURNABY SOUTH 71                        
            107 NORTH DELTA       GAME 2     W. J. MOUAT 65           WINNER OF GAME 5                        
            LOSER OF GAME 2   9:00 a.m. WINNER OF GAME 2                          
              NORTH DELTA 62   GAME 17   GAME 18   GAME 19   GAME 20
              2:15 p.m.   4:00 p.m.   6:00 p.m.   8:00 p.m.
GAME 16   GAME 15                          
12:30 p.m.   10:45 a.m.     WALNUT GROVE 106 WINNER OF GAME 6                        
              MENNONITE 82   GAME 6             WALNUT GROVE 83               BRENTWOOD        
              EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE   4:45 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 6                     COLLEGE 70      
            LOSER OF GAME 3   GAME 3   M. E. I. 80     M. E. I. 96                         LOSER OF GAME 13        
            100 ST. GEORGE'S       10:45 a.m.     WINNER OF GAME 3                     M. E. I. 94            
                    ST. GEORGE'S 73   GAME 12   GAME 13 LOSER OF GAME 12            
      81 YALE             4:00 p.m.     6:00 p.m.             KELOWNA 91      
      LOSER OF GAME 10 GAME 10               WINNER OF GAME 12      
62 ST. GEORGE'S             12:30 p.m.     BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 81   KELOWNA 106                                   WALNUT GROVE 67
WINNER OF GAME 10         GAME 7     LOSER OF GAME 7   BRENTWOOD   WINNER OF GAME 13
        KELOWNA 84   6:30 p.m.             COLLEGE 81
55 YALE       GAME 4     KELOWNA 65 WINNER OF GAME 7
LOSER OF GAME 4   12:30 p.m. WINNER OF GAME 4  
  YALE 47 SPORTVICTORIA.COM