2017-18 PINETREE INVITATIONAL
TUESDAY DECEMBER 19   MONDAY DECEMBER 18   TUESDAY DECEMBER 19
  PINETREE 97
LOSER GAME 1   GAME 1 WINNER GAME 1
76 SOUTH DELTA       12:00 p.m. - GYM 1     PINETREE 74
WINNER GAME 9         SOUTH DELTA 75       WINNER GAME 13
91 SOUTH DELTA             GAME 9     GAME 13             DUCHESS PARK 89
      LOSER GAME 9 5:15 p.m. - GYM 3     5:15 p.m. - GYM 1 LOSER GAME 13      
      78 BURNABY NORTH             BURNABY NORTH 39         PINETREE 80      
WINNER GAME 21             68 BURNABY NORTH       GAME 2     DUCHESS PARK 84             WINNER GAME 23
112 SOUTH DELTA                                         LOSER GAME 2   12:00 p.m. - GYM 2 WINNER GAME 2                                         DUCHESS PARK 83
      LOSER GAME 21               DUCHESS PARK 92             LOSER GAME 23      
      39 GLENEAGLE                     GAME 21   GAME 17     GAME 19   GAME 23                     SIR WINSTON 77      
            WINNER GAME 17 2:15 p.m. - GYM 3   12:30 p.m. - GYM 1     10:00 a.m. - GYM 1   2:15 p.m. - GYM 2 WINNER GAME 19   CHURCHILL        
            88 BURNABY NORTH                             DR. CHARLES BEST 81                           PINETREE 74            
                  LOSER GAME 17             LOSER GAME 3   GAME 3 WINNER GAME 3             LOSER GAME 19                  
                  60 KITSILANO "B"                   57 KITSILANO "B"       1:45 p.m. - GYM 1     DR. CHARLES 52   DR.               DR. CHARLES 69                  
                              68 KITSILANO "B"             KITSILANO "B" 53   BEST       CHARLES BEST 50         BEST                    
                              LOSER GAME 10 GAME 10     GAME 14 LOSER GAME 14   SIR WINSTON                          
                        77 GLENEAGLE             7:00 p.m. - GYM 2     7:00 p.m. - GYM 1             CHURCHILL 51                        
                        WINNER GAME 10         SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL 85   SIR WINSTON   WINNER GAME 14                        
                        63 GLENEAGLE       GAME 4     CHURCHILL 73                        
                        LOSER GAME 4   1:45 p.m. - GYM 2 WINNER GAME 4                        
                        GLENEAGLE 55                  
GAME 27     GAME 30     GAME 25     GAME 31     GAME 32     GAME 26     GAME 28     GAME 29  
7:30 p.m.     5:45 p.m.     5:45 p.m.     4:00 p.m.     4:00 p.m.     5:45 p.m.     7:30 p.m.     7:30 p.m.  
GYM 3     GYM 3     GYM 2     GYM 3     GYM 2     GYM 1     GYM 2     GYM 1  
                            5th     3rd/4th     1st/2nd  
                        RUTLAND 99                  
                        LOSER GAME 5   GAME 5 WINNER GAME 5                        
                        53 WINDERMERE       3:30 p.m. - GYM 1     RUTLAND 70                        
                        WINNER GAME 11         WINDERMERE 49       WINNER GAME 15                        
                        56 DELVIEW             GAME 11     GAME 15             PITT MEADOWS 53                        
                              LOSER GAME 11 7:00 p.m. - GYM 3     8:45 p.m. - GYM 1 LOSER GAME 15                              
                              76 WINDERMERE             DELVIEW 64           RUTLAND 62         ARCHBISHOP                    
                  53 PINETREE "B"                   70 DELVIEW       GAME 6     PITT MEADOWS 77                   CARNEY 82                  
                  LOSER GAME 18             LOSER GAME 6   3:30 p.m. - GYM 2 WINNER GAME 6             LOSER GAME 20                  
            81 WINDERMERE                             PITT MEADOWS 78                           RUTLAND 64            
            WINNER GAME 18 GAME 22   GAME 18     GAME 20   GAME 24 WINNER GAME 20            
      81 GUILDFORD PARK                     2:15 p.m. - GYM 2   12:30 p.m. - GYM 2     10:00 a.m. - GYM 2   4:00 p.m. - GYM 1                     PITT MEADOWS 75      
      LOSER GAME 22               PINETREE "B" 58             LOSER GAME 24      
61 DELVIEW                                         LOSER GAME 7   GAME 7 WINNER GAME 7                                         RIVERSIDE 67
WINNER GAME 22             38 PINETREE "B"       3:30 p.m. - GYM 3     ARCHBISHOP 61   ARCHBISHOP         WINNER GAME 24
      60 PINETREE "B"             ARCHBISHOP CARNEY 82   CARNEY       CARNEY 51      
      LOSER GAME 12 GAME 12     GAME 16 LOSER GAME 16      
51 GUILDFORD PARK             8:45 p.m. - GYM 2     8:45 p.m. - GYM 3             RIVERSIDE 60
WINNER GAME 12         RIVERSIDE 72       WINNER GAME 16
84 GUILDFORD PARK       GAME 8     RIVERSIDE 75
LOSER GAME 8   5:15 p.m. - GYM 2 WINNER GAME 8
SPORTVICTORIA.COM   GUILDFORD PARK 68