2017-18 HERITAGE WOODS INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY DECEMBER 2 FRIDAY DECEMBER 1 THURSDAY NOVEMBER 30 FRIDAY DECEMBER 1 SATURDAY DECEMBER 2
  WALNUT GROVE 80 Kodiak Klassic
LOSER OF GAME 1   GAME 1 - 8:30 a.m. WINNER OF GAME 1
75 WALNUT       HERITAGE WOODS     BURNABY 88
WINNER OF GAME 9   GROVE     BURNABY SOUTH 84   SOUTH   WINNER OF GAME 10
80 WALNUT             GAME 9 - 3:30 p.m. OT GAME 10 - 3:30 p.m.             BURNABY 67
OT GROVE   LOSER OF GAME 9 PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS LOSER OF GAME 10   SOUTH  
WINNER OF GAME 19       63 HOLY CROSS             HOLY CROSS 63           HANDSWORTH 69       WINNER OF GAME 23
92 WALNUT                                         69 HOLY CROSS       GAME 2 - 8:30 a.m.     HANDSWORTH 76                                         BISHOP 70
  GROVE   LOSER OF GAME 20             LOSER OF GAME 2   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 2             LOSER OF GAME 23   O'BYRNE  
      94 VANCOUVER                                   HANDSWORTH 69                                 BURNABY 90      
        COLLEGE   GAME 19 - 12:00 p.m. GAME 17 - 8:30 a.m. GAME 21 - 3:30 p.m. GAME 23 - 7:00 p.m.   SOUTH        
            HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS            
            WINNER OF GAME 17               HERITAGE WOODS 96             WINNER OF GAME 21            
            81 HOLY CROSS                           LOSER OF GAME 3   GAME 3 - 10:15 a.m. WINNER OF GAME 3                           HANDSWORTH 56            
                  LOSER OF GAME 17             29 YALE       HERITAGE WOODS     HERITAGE 54   HERITAGE         LOSER OF GAME 21                  
                  71 YALE             52 YALE           YALE 73   WOODS       WOODS 54             HERITAGE 73                  
                          VANCOUVER   LOSER OF GAME 11   GAME 11 - 5:15 p.m. GAME 12 - 5:15 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 12   BISHOP     WOODS                    
                        77 COLLEGE           PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS             O'BYRNE 86                        
                        WINNER OF GAME 11     VANCOUVER     BISHOP O'BYRNE 105   BISHOP   WINNER OF GAME 12                        
                        85 COLLEGE       GAME 4 - 10:15 a.m.     O'BYRNE 105                        
                        LOSER OF GAME 4   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 4                        
                      VANCOUVER COLLEGE 81             GAME 32
GAME 28 GAME 27 GAME 26 GAME 25 GAME 29 GAME 30 GAME 31 8:45 p.m.
1:45 p.m. 12:00 p.m. 10:15 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 3:30 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 7:00 p.m. HERITAGE WOODS
HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS 1st/2nd
9th/10th 11th/12th 13th/14th 15th/16th 7th/8th 5th/6th 3rd/4th Tournament
                  SEMIAHMOO 92             Championship
                        LOSER OF GAME 5   GAME 5 - 12:00 p.m. WINNER OF GAME 5                    
                        69 KELOWNA       HERITAGE WOODS     SEMIAHMOO 85                        
                        WINNER OF GAME 13         KELOWNA 68       WINNER OF GAME 14                        
                      59 BYRNE CREEK             GAME 13 - 7:00 p.m. GAME 14 - 7:00 p.m.             SEMIAHMOO 68                        
                          LOSER OF GAME 13 PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS LOSER OF GAME 14                              
              78 KELOWNA             79 KELOWNA             ST. GEORGE'S 92           ST. GEORGE'S 59             ST. GEORGE'S 59                  
              LORD   WINNER OF GAME 18             78 BYRNE CREEK       GAME 6 - 12:00 p.m.     ST. GEORGE'S 74             LOSER OF GAME 22                  
            66 TWEEDSMUIR                           LOSER OF GAME 6   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 6                           W. J. MOUAT 44            
            LOSER OF GAME 18               BYRNE CREEK 84             WINNER OF GAME 22            
            GAME 20 - 1:45 p.m. GAME 18 - 10:15 a.m. GAME 22 - 5:15 p.m. GAME 24 - 8:45 p.m.            
            HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS            
      85 BYRNE CREEK                                   KITSILANO 99                                 SEMIAHMOO 69      
      LOSER OF GAME 20             LOSER OF GAME 7   GAME 7 - 1:45 p.m. WINNER OF GAME 7             LOSER OF GAME 24   BRENTWOOD  
87 KITSILANO                                     LORD   99 KITSILANO       HERITAGE WOODS     W. J. MOUAT 58                                         COLLEGE 71
WINNER OF GAME 20       88 TWEEDSMUIR           W. J. MOUAT 105           W. J. MOUAT 62       WINNER OF GAME 24
      LOSER OF GAME 15   GAME 15 - 8:45 p.m. 2OT GAME 16 - 8:45 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 16   BRENTWOOD  
63 KITSILANO           PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS             COLLEGE 77
WINNER OF GAME 15     LORD     LORD TWEEDSMUIR 68   BRENTWOOD   WINNER OF GAME 16
79 TWEEDSMUIR       GAME 8 - 1:45 p.m.     COLLEGE 81
LOSER OF GAME 8   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 8
SPORTVICTORIA.COM   BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 89