2017-18 GAME SCORES
(L) = LEAGUE GAME
NOVEMBER 27 - DECEMBER 2, 2017 - WEEK 1   DECEMBER 31, 2017 - JANUARY 6, 2018 - WEEK 6   JANUARY 28, 2018 - FEBRUARY 3, 2018 - WEEK 10
   
BYRNE CREEK TOURNAMENT   ALBERNI TOTEM 62   BARRIERE TOURNAMENT
CARIHI PLAY DAY   ARCHBISHOP CARNEY INVITATIONAL   CAMPBELL RIVER RCMP TOURNAMENT
CHILLIWACK TOURNAMENT   BC CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP   GLENLYON NORFOLK ISLAND CHALLENGE
COWICHAN JAMBOREE   CLAREMONT SPARTANS TOURNAMENT   KELOWNA WESTERN CANADA TOURNAMENT
DAVID THOMPSON (VAN) TOURNAMENT   IMMACULATA TOURNAMENT   ST. JOHN BREBEUF BIG BEAR CLASSIC
ENVER CREEK TOURNAMENT   M. E. I. TOURNAMENT  
GLADSTONE TOURNAMENT   NOTRE DAME TOURNAMENT  
HERITAGE WOODS TOURNAMENT   SANDS INVITATIONAL  
ISA TIER 1 @ BRENTWOOD COLLEGE   SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL INVITATIONAL  
ISA TIER 2 @ SOUTHPOINTE   ST. THOMAS MORE CHANCELLOR  
LORD BYNG INVITATIONAL   TERRY FOX LEGAL BEAGLE TOURNAMENT  
PACIFIC CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT   VALLEYVIEW INVITATIONAL  
PARKLAND/MOUNT DOUGLAS TOURNAMENT    
SANDS TOURNAMENT    
SOUTH KAMLOOPS TOURNAMENT    
SOUTH OKANAGAN TOURNAMENT    
SUTHERLAND TOURNAMENT    
WELLINGTON TOURNAMENT   JANUARY 7, 2018 - JANUARY 13, 2018 - WEEK 7  
WESTSYDE INVITATIONAL    
WESTVIEW INVITATIONAL   ABBOTSFORD TOURNAMENT  
  BC CATHOLIC SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP  
  BRITANNIA TOURNAMENT  
  CLARENCE FULTON MAROON CLASSIC  
  ESQUIMALT FIRE INVITATIONAL  
  G. P. VANIER TOWEE INVITATIONAL  
  GULF ISLANDS NAIRN HOWE MEMORIAL  
  KELLY RD ROADRUNNER CLASSIC   FEBRUARY 4, 2018 - FEBRUARY 10, 2018 - WEEK 12
  PITT MEADOWS AIR SHOW  
  SALMON ARM NUGGET TOURNAMENT  
  STEVESTON-LONDON TOURNAMENT  
  SURREY RCMP TOURNAMENT  
  VICTORIA POLICE TOURNAMENT  
  WELLINGTON TOURNAMENT  
   
   
   
   
   
  JANUARY 14, 2018 - JANUARY 20, 2018 - WEEK 8  
   
  COLLINGWOOD TOURNAMENT  
  H. J. CAMBIE TOURNAMENT  
  KILLARNEY INVITATIONAL  
  NECHAKO VALLEY TOURNAMENT  
  ROBERT BATEMAN TOURNAMENT  
  ST. JOHN'S JAM  
  YALE TOURNAMENT  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  JANUARY 21, 2018 - JANUARY 27, 2018 - WEEK 9  
   
  BRENTWOOD COLLEGE INVITATIONAL  
  ERIC HAMBER TOURNAMENT  
  KHALSA TOURNAMENT  
  MATTHEW MCNAIR TOURNAMENT  
  R. A. McMATH TOURNAMENT  
  SA-HALI INVITATIONAL  
DECEMBER 3 - DECEMBER 9, 2017 - WEEK 2    
   
ABBOTSFORD POLICE TOURNAMENT    
COWICHAN WELCOME BACK TOURNAMENT    
ELPHINSTONE TOURNAMENT    
G. P. VANIER GUS VESTERBECK TOURNAMENT    
GUILDFORD PARK TOURNAMENT    
G. W. GRAHAM TOURNAMENT    
JOHN OLIVER TOURNAMENT    
MARK ISFELD TOURNAMENT    
NO REGRETS (NORTH SHORE) TOURNAMENT    
PLEASANT VALLEY TOURNAMENT    
TSUMURA TOURNAMENT    
UCLUELET TOURNAMENT    
VANCOUVER COLLEGE TOURNAMENT    
WEST POINT GREY TOURNAMENT    
   
   
   
   
   
DECEMBER 10 - DECEMBER 16, 2017 - WEEK 3    
   
BURNABY SOUTH TOURNAMENT    
CAPILANO TOURNAMENT    
DUCHESS PARK TOURNAMENT    
EDWARD MILNE TOURNAMENT    
KAMLOOPS FULTON CUP    
MCDONALDS-VANCOUVER POLICE TOURNAMENT    
NEW WESTMINSTER TOURNAMENT    
OAK BAY TOURNAMENT    
PENTICTON TOURNAMENT    
RICK HANSEN TOURNAMENT    
W. J. MOUAT HAWKBALL    
   
   
   
   
   
DECEMBER 17 - DECEMBER 23, 2017 - WEEK 4    
   
SPORTVICTORIA HONOLULU CHRISTMAS CLASSIC    
   
   
   
   
DECEMBER 24 - DECEMBER 30, 2017 - WEEK 5    
   
SPORTVICTORIA HONOLULU NEW YEAR'S CLASSIC    
PORT MOODY TOURNAMENT    
UVIC ALUMNI TOURNAMENT      
TAMANAWIS TOURNAMENT    
BELMONT TOURNAMENT