2016-17 JOHN OLIVER JOKER TOURNAMENT
FRIDAY DECEMBER 9 THURSDAY DECEMBER 8 WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 7 THURSDAY DECEMBER 8 FRIDAY DECEMBER 9
SENIOR DRAW   JOHN OLIVER 41
LOSER GAME 1   GAME 1 WINNER GAME 1
53 JOHN OLIVER       2:00 p.m.     MAGEE 58
WINNER GAME 7         MAGEE 61       WINNER GAME 6
55 BRITANNIA             GAME 7     GAME 6             MAGEE 54
      LOSER GAME 7 10:00 a.m.     1:15 p.m. LOSER GAME 6      
      61 JOHN OLIVER             BRITANNIA 56         POINT GREY        
            63 BRITANNIA       GAME 2     POINT GREY 57            
            LOSER GAME 2   4:00 p.m. WINNER GAME 2            
              POINT GREY 59            
GAME 10   GAME 9     GAME 11   GAME 12
1:15 p.m.   11:30 a.m.     4:30 p.m.   7:45 p.m.
              A. R. MACNEILL 74            
            LOSER GAME 3   GAME 3 WINNER GAME 3              
            45 PRINCE OF WALES       5:45 p.m.     A. R. MACNEILL 74   SAMUEL          
      41 PRINCE OF WALES           PRINCE OF WALES 47           ROBERTSON        
      LOSER GAME 8   GAME 8     GAME 5 LOSER GAME 5      
68 NOTRE DAME           7:45 p.m.     3:00 p.m.             A. R. MACNEILL 67
WINNER GAME 8           SAMUEL ROBERTSON 43   SAMUEL   WINNER GAME 5
67 NOTRE DAME       GAME 4     ROBERTSON 66
LOSER GAME 4   7:30 p.m. WINNER GAME 4
  NOTRE DAME 42 SPORTVICTORIA.COM
                                                         
JUNIOR DRAW   JOHN OLIVER  
LOSER GAME A   GAME A WINNER GAME A
          12:30 p.m.        
WINNER GAME E         MAGEE         WINNER GAME G
                GAME E     GAME G                
      LOSER GAME E 8:30 a.m.     11:45 a.m. LOSER GAME G      
                      SIR CHARLES TUPPER                    
                      GAME B - SOUTH GYM                    
            LOSER GAME B   4:00 p.m. WINNER GAME B            
              KING GEORGE              
GAME K   GAME J     GAME K   GAME L
10:00 a.m.   8:30 a.m.     3:00 p.m.   6:15 p.m.
              MACNEILL              
            LOSER GAME C   GAME C - SOUTH GYM WINNER GAME C              
                      5:45 p.m.                      
                    LORD BYNG                      
      LOSER GAME F   GAME F     GAME H LOSER GAME H      
              4:45 p.m.     6:15 p.m.                
WINNER GAME F           H. J. CAMBIE         WINNER GAME H
          GAME D - SOUTH GYM        
LOSER GAME D   7:30 p.m. WINNER GAME D
  PRINCE OF WALES   SPORTVICTORIA.COM