2016-17 G. W. GRAHAM INVITATIONAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 | FRIDAY DECEMBER 9 | THURSDAY DECEMBER 8 | FRIDAY DECEMBER 9 | SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUCHESS PARK | 62 | WINNER GAME 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAME 5 - MAIN GYM | G. W. GRAHAM | 93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G. W. GRAHAM | 85 | 8:30 a.m. | LOSER GAME 5 | WINNER GAME 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER GAME 1 | GAME 1 - MAIN GYM | G. W. GRAHAM | 84 | DUCHESS PARK | 69 | G. W. GRAHAM | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | CREDO | 12:00 p.m. | WINNER GAME 1 | WINNER GAME 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER GAME 9 | OT | CHRISTIAN | CREDO CHRISTIAN | 60 | GAME 11 | GAME 13 | KING GEORGE | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | CREDO | GAME 9 - SECOND GYM | 5:15 p.m. | 7:00 p.m. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHRISTIAN | LOSER GAME 9 | 10:15 a.m. | SECOND | Semi-Final # 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | DELVIEW | WESTSYDE | 57 | GYM | MAIN GYM | LOSER GAME 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | DELVIEW | GAME 2 - MAIN GYM | WINNER GAME 2 | DUCHESS | 103 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER GAME 2 | 1:45 p.m. | WESTSYDE | 74 | KING GEORGE | 72 | PARK | OT | LOSER GAME 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELVIEW | 48 | GAME 6 - MAIN GYM | LOSER GAME 6 | WESTSYDE | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 a.m. | WESTSYDE | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAME 17 | GAME 15 | KING GEORGE | 64 | WINNER GAME 6 | GAME 16 | GAME 18 | GAME 19 | GAME 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:15 p.m. | 8:00 a.m. | 9:45 a.m. | 3:00 p.m. | 4:45 p.m. | 8:15 p.m. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7th/10th | 11th/12th | 6th/9th | 5th/8th | 3rd/4th | 1st/2nd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAIN GYM | MAIN GYM | ST. THOMAS AQUINAS | 74 | WINNER GAME 7 | MAIN GYM | MAIN GYM | MAIN GYM | MAIN GYM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GAME 7 - MAIN GYM | PACIFIC ACADEMY | 69 | PACIFIC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLARENCE FULTON | 72 | 12:00 p.m. MAIN | LOSER GAME 7 | ACADEMY | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER GAME 3 | GAME 3 - MAIN GYM | PACIFIC ACADEMY | 75 | ST. THOMAS | 89 | SOUTH | LOSER GAME 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLARENCE | 79 | CLARENCE | 7:00 p.m. | WINNER GAME 3 | AQUINAS | OKANAGAN | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | FULTON | FULTON | PACIFIC ACADEMY | 77 | GAME 12 | GAME 14 | LOSER GAME 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER GAME 10 | GAME 10 - SECOND GYM | 7:00 p.m. | 8:45 p.m. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | SA-HALI | 12:00 p.m. | SECOND | Semi-Final # 2 | ST. THOMAS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER GAME 10 | BRENTWOOD COLLEGE | 101 | GYM | MAIN GYM | AQUINAS | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | SA-HALI | GAME 4 - MAIN GYM | WINNER GAME 4 | SOUTH | WINNER GAME 12 | BRENTWOOD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER GAME 4 | 8:45 p.m. | BRENTWOOD COLLEGE | 90 | OKANAGAN | 57 | COLLEGE | 94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SA-HALI | 42 | GAME 8 - MAIN GYM | LOSER GAME 8 | BRENTWOOD | WINNER GAME 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:45 p.m. | COLLEGE | 92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
© SPORTVICTORIA.COM | SOUTH OKANAGAN | 67 | WINNER GAME 8 |