2016-17 G. W. GRAHAM INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 FRIDAY DECEMBER 9 THURSDAY DECEMBER 8 FRIDAY DECEMBER 9 SATURDAY DECEMBER 10
  DUCHESS PARK 62 WINNER GAME 5
GAME 5 - MAIN GYM             G. W. GRAHAM 93
  G. W. GRAHAM 85 8:30 a.m. LOSER GAME 5       WINNER GAME 13
LOSER GAME 1 GAME 1 - MAIN GYM   G. W. GRAHAM 84     DUCHESS PARK 69                                   G. W. GRAHAM 85
91 CREDO   12:00 p.m.   WINNER GAME 1             WINNER GAME 11      
WINNER GAME 9   OT CHRISTIAN     CREDO CHRISTIAN 60   GAME 11   GAME 13             KING GEORGE 65      
74 CREDO           GAME 9 - SECOND GYM 5:15 p.m. 7:00 p.m.            
  CHRISTIAN   LOSER GAME 9   10:15 a.m. SECOND Semi-Final # 1            
      54 DELVIEW           WESTSYDE 57 GYM MAIN GYM LOSER GAME 11            
            86 DELVIEW     GAME 2 - MAIN GYM   WINNER GAME 2                   DUCHESS 103            
            LOSER GAME 2 1:45 p.m.   WESTSYDE 74   KING GEORGE 72         PARK OT       LOSER GAME 13      
              DELVIEW 48 GAME 6 - MAIN GYM   LOSER GAME 6                           WESTSYDE 61      
            10:15 a.m.   WESTSYDE 53                        
GAME 17 GAME 15   KING GEORGE 64           WINNER GAME 6 GAME 16 GAME 18 GAME 19 GAME 20
1:15 p.m. 8:00 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 3:00 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 8:15 p.m.
7th/10th 11th/12th 6th/9th 5th/8th 3rd/4th 1st/2nd
MAIN GYM MAIN GYM   ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 74 WINNER GAME 7 MAIN GYM MAIN GYM MAIN GYM MAIN GYM
            GAME 7 - MAIN GYM             PACIFIC ACADEMY 69               PACIFIC        
              CLARENCE FULTON 72 12:00 p.m. MAIN LOSER GAME 7                           ACADEMY 67      
            LOSER GAME 3 GAME 3 - MAIN GYM   PACIFIC ACADEMY 75     ST. THOMAS 89         SOUTH         LOSER GAME 14      
        CLARENCE   79 CLARENCE     7:00 p.m.   WINNER GAME 3   AQUINAS               OKANAGAN 98            
      73 FULTON       FULTON     PACIFIC ACADEMY 77 GAME 12 GAME 14 LOSER GAME 12            
      LOSER GAME 10 GAME 10 - SECOND GYM 7:00 p.m. 8:45 p.m.            
82 SA-HALI             12:00 p.m. SECOND Semi-Final # 2   ST. THOMAS        
WINNER GAME 10         BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 101 GYM   MAIN GYM             AQUINAS 54      
88 SA-HALI     GAME 4 - MAIN GYM   WINNER GAME 4   SOUTH         WINNER GAME 12   BRENTWOOD  
LOSER GAME 4 8:45 p.m.   BRENTWOOD COLLEGE 90   OKANAGAN 57                                   COLLEGE 94
  SA-HALI 42 GAME 8 - MAIN GYM   LOSER GAME 8   BRENTWOOD   WINNER GAME 14
1:45 p.m.             COLLEGE 92
SPORTVICTORIA.COM   SOUTH OKANAGAN 67 WINNER GAME 8