2016-17 HERITAGE WOODS INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY DECEMBER 3 FRIDAY DECEMBER 2 THURSDAY DECEMBER 1 FRIDAY DECEMBER 2 SATURDAY DECEMBER 3
  VANCOUVER COLLEGE 84 Kodiak Klassic
LOSER OF GAME 1   GAME 1 - 8:30 a.m. WINNER OF GAME 1
79 W. J. MOUAT       HERITAGE WOODS     VANCOUVER 55
WINNER OF GAME 9         W. J. MOUAT 61   COLLEGE   WINNER OF GAME 10
67 W. J. MOUAT             GAME 9 - 3:30 p.m. GAME 10 - 3:30 p.m.             KITSILANO 76
      LOSER OF GAME 9 PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS LOSER OF GAME 10      
WINNER OF GAME 19       81 PORT MOODY             PORT MOODY 60           VANCOUVER 92       WINNER OF GAME 23
  W. J. MOUAT                                         71 PORT MOODY       GAME 2 - 8:30 a.m.     KITSILANO 73   COLLEGE                                     ST. GEORGE'S 65
      LOSER OF GAME 20             LOSER OF GAME 2   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 2             LOSER OF GAME 23      
        LORD                                   KITSILANO 75                                 KITSILANO        
        TWEEDSMUIR   GAME 19 - 12:00 p.m. GAME 17 - 8:30 a.m. GAME 21 - 3:30 p.m. GAME 23 - 7:00 p.m.            
            HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS            
            WINNER OF GAME 17               SEMIAHMOO 92             WINNER OF GAME 21            
            50 KILLARNEY                           LOSER OF GAME 3   GAME 3 - 10:15 a.m. WINNER OF GAME 3                           VANCOUVER              
                  LOSER OF GAME 17             40 KILLARNEY       HERITAGE WOODS     SEMIAHMOO 74             LOSER OF GAME 21   COLLEGE              
                  48 PORT MOODY             86 KILLARNEY           KILLARNEY 69           SEMIAHMOO 72             SEMIAHMOO                    
                          LORD   LOSER OF GAME 11   GAME 11 - 5:15 p.m. GAME 12 - 5:15 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 12                              
                        63 TWEEDSMUIR           PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS             ST. GEORGE'S 86                        
                        WINNER OF GAME 11     LORD     ST. GEORGE'S 91       WINNER OF GAME 12                        
                        86 TWEEDSMUIR       GAME 4 - 10:15 a.m.     ST. GEORGE'S 100                        
                        LOSER OF GAME 4   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 4                        
                      LORD TWEEDSMUIR 84             GAME 32
GAME 28 GAME 27 GAME 26 GAME 25 GAME 29 GAME 30 GAME 31 8:45 p.m.
1:45 p.m. 12:00 p.m. 10:15 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 3:30 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 7:00 p.m. HERITAGE WOODS
HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS 1st/2nd
9th/10th 11th/12th 13th/14th 15th/16th 7th/8th 5th/6th 3rd/4th Tournament
                  HERITAGE WOODS 39             Championship
                        LOSER OF GAME 5   GAME 5 - 12:00 p.m. WINNER OF GAME 5                    
                        66 HERITAGE       HERITAGE WOODS     KELOWNA 73                        
                  GAME CHANGED TO AVOID LEAGUE MATCH-UP   WINNER OF GAME 13   WOODS     KELOWNA 88       WINNER OF GAME 14                        
            GAME CHANGED TO AVOID LEAGUE MATCH-UP     74 YALE             GAME 13 - 7:00 p.m. GAME 14 - 7:00 p.m.             BURNABY 76                        
                      LOSER OF GAME 13 PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS LOSER OF GAME 14   SOUTH                          
              87 OAK BAY           63 HERITAGE             BURNABY SOUTH 76   BURNABY       KELOWNA 70             TERRY FOX                    
              HERITAGE   WINNER OF GAME 18         WOODS   73 YALE       GAME 6 - 12:00 p.m.     SOUTH 78             LOSER OF GAME 22                  
            88 WOODS                 LOSER OF GAME 6   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 6                           KELOWNA              
            LOSER OF GAME 18               YALE 65             WINNER OF GAME 22            
            GAME 20 - 1:45 p.m. GAME 18 - 10:15 a.m. GAME 22 - 5:15 p.m. GAME 24 - 8:45 p.m.            
            HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS HERITAGE WOODS   BURNABY        
        YALE                                   TERRY FOX 62                                 SOUTH        
      LOSER OF GAME 20             LOSER OF GAME 7   GAME 7 - 1:45 p.m. WINNER OF GAME 7             LOSER OF GAME 24   WALNUT  
  HOLY CROSS                                         59 OAK BAY       HERITAGE WOODS     TERRY FOX 56                                         GROVE 92
WINNER OF GAME 20       70 OAK BAY           OAK BAY 55           TERRY FOX 62       WINNER OF GAME 24
      LOSER OF GAME 15   GAME 15 - 8:45 p.m. GAME 16 - 8:45 p.m. LOSER OF GAME 16   WALNUT  
78 HOLY CROSS           PORT MOODY HERITAGE WOODS             GROVE 91
WINNER OF GAME 15           WALNUT GROVE 81   WALNUT   WINNER OF GAME 16
71 HOLY CROSS       GAME 8 - 1:45 p.m.     GROVE 86
LOSER OF GAME 8   PORT MOODY WINNER OF GAME 8
SPORTVICTORIA.COM   HOLY CROSS 61