Wednesday February 20 Friday February 22 Monday February 25 Friday March 1 Saturday March 2 Saturday March 2 Friday March 1 Thursday February 28 Monday February 25
Seed # 9
Enver Creek 91 Winner Game # 3 Fraser Valley "AAA" Championships Loser Game # 17
Game # 3 6:15 p.m. @ Sardis Enver Creek 75 82 Sardis
Pinetree 56   February 20 - March 2, 2013  
Seed # 24 Game # 17 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 17 Winner Game # 25 Game # 25 6:15 p.m.
Seed # 8 @ WRCA Enver Creek 78 Top team is the HOME team 84 Sardis @ WRCA
Sardis 78        
Game # 4 8:00 p.m. @ Sardis Sardis 64   Top 8 teams qualify for the BCs Winner Game # 33 Game # 33 2:30 p.m. 61 North Delta
Robert Bateman 39 Winner Game # 4   85 Sardis @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 18
Seed # 25 Game # 26 8:00 p.m. Winner Game # 26    
Seed # 16 @ WRCA White Rock 67 Winner Game # 37   70 Lord Tweedsmuir
Fleetwood Park 71 Winner Game # 1   Christian   70 Sardis         Loser Game # 30
Game # 1 6:15 p.m. @ WRCA North Delta 67        
North Delta 91   White Rock       Game # 37 2:30 p.m. Loser Game # 19
Seed # 17 Game # 18 8:00 p.m. Christian 97   Winner Game # 39   Langley Events Centre 64 Abbotsford
Seed # 1 @ WRCA Winner Game # 18         White Rock 64       Collegiate
White Rock Christian 88 White Rock     Christian     Loser Game # 37   Winner Game # 27 Game # 27 6:15 p.m.
Game # 2 8:00 p.m. @ WRCA Christian 83       60 Terry Fox   75 Abbotsford @ Tamanawis
Clayton Heights 44 Winner Game # 2             Collegiate  
Seed # 32 Game # 39 6:00 p.m.       69 Terry Fox Game # 34 4:15 p.m. 55 Heritage Woods
Seed # 12 Langley Events Centre       Winner Game # 34 @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 20
Abbotsford Collegiate 77 OT Winner Game # 5          
Game # 5 6:15 p.m. @ W. J. Mouat Abbotsford 49         82 Terry Fox
Centennial 73 Collegiate           Loser Game # 32
Seed # 21 Game # 19 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 19   Loser Game # 39   Game # 42 4:15 p.m. Game # 41 2:30 p.m.
Seed # 5 @ Tamanawis W. J. Mouat 72   W. J. Mouat 48   Langley Events Centre Langley Events Centre Loser Game # 21
W. J. Mouat 64           5th - Sardis 7th - Terry Fox 76 Gleneagle
Game # 6 8:00 p.m. @ W. J. Mouat W. J. Mouat 70         6th - Enver Creek 8th - Pitt Meadows  
Queen Elizabeth 33 Winner Game # 6             Winner Game # 29 Game # 29 6:15 p.m.
Seed # 28 Game # 28 8:00 p.m. W. J. Mouat 51         48 Gleneagle @ Walnut Grove
Seed # 13 @ Tamanawis Winner Game # 28            
Heritage Woods 51 Winner Game # 7           Winner Game # 35 Game # 35 6:00 p.m. 63 Delta
Game # 7 6:15 p.m. @ Tamanawis Heritage Woods 72           55 Enver Creek @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 22
Elgin Park 46                
Seed # 20 Game # 20 8:00 p.m. Tamanawis 40       57 Pitt Meadows   70 Enver Creek
Seed # 4 @ Tamanawis Winner Game # 20       Loser Game # 38   Loser Game # 26
Tamanawis 94          
Game # 8 8:00 p.m. @ Tamanawis Tamanawis 79       Game # 38 4:15 p.m. Loser Game # 23
L. A. Matheson 47 Winner Game # 8 Game # 43 6:00 p.m. Game # 44 7:45 p.m.   Langley Events Centre 65 Pitt Meadows
Seed # 29 Langley Events Centre Langley Events Centre      
Seed # 10 3rd - Yale 1st - Walnut Grove 57 Enver Creek         Winner Game # 31 Game # 31 6:15 p.m.
Gleneagle 75 Winner Game # 11 4th - W. J. Mouat 2nd - WRCA Winner Game # 38   59 Pitt Meadows @ Yale
Game # 11 6:15 p.m. @ Lord Tweedsmuir Gleneagle 57          
Panorama Ridge 51       43 Pitt Meadows Game # 36 7:45 p.m. 59 Fraser Heights
Seed # 23 Game # 21 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 21     Winner Game # 36 @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 24
Seed # 7 @ Walnut Grove Lord Tweedsmuir 50      
Lord Tweedsmuir 110         39 Tamanawis
Game # 12 8:00 p.m. @ Lord Tweedsmuir Lord Tweedsmuir 65       Loser Game # 28
Semiahmoo 71 Winner Game # 12      
Seed # 26 Game # 30 8:00 p.m. Winner Game # 30    
Seed # 15 @ Walnut Grove Walnut Grove 86    
Delta 64 Winner Game # 9        
Game # 9 6:15 p.m. @ Walnut Grove Delta 45        
North Surrey 53          
Seed # 18 Game # 22 8:00 p.m. Walnut Grove 87   Yale 77  
Seed # 2 @ Walnut Grove Winner Game # 22   Loser Game # 40  
Walnut Grove 96      
Game # 10 8:00 p.m. @ Walnut Grove Walnut Grove 72    
Chilliwack 45 Winner Game # 10    
Seed # 31 Game # 40 7:45 p.m.  
Seed # 11 Langley Events Centre  
Terry Fox 85 Winner Game # 13    
Game # 13 6:15 p.m. @ Pitt Meadows Terry Fox 81    
Seaquam 38      
Seed # 22 Game # 23 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 23         Walnut Grove 73
Seed # 6 @ Yale Terry Fox 64   Winner Game # 40
Pitt Meadows 97      
Game # 14 8:00 p.m. @ Pitt Meadows Pitt Meadows 57    
Johnston Heights 64 Winner Game # 14    
Seed # 27 Game # 32 8:00 p.m. Yale 68
Seed # 14 @ Yale Winner Game # 32
Mennonite Educational Institute L Winner Game # 15  
Game # 15 6:15 p.m. @ Yale Fraser Heights 69  
Fraser Heights W    
Seed # 19 Game # 24 8:00 p.m. Yale 97
Seed # 3 @ Yale Winner Game # 24
Yale W  
Game # 16 8:00 p.m. @ Yale Yale 107 Sportvictoria.com
Port Moody L Winner Game # 16
Seed # 30