Wednesday February 22 Friday February 24 Monday February 27 Friday March 2 Saturday March 3 Saturday March 3 Friday March 2 Thursday March 1 Monday February 27
Seed # 1
Pitt Meadows 82 Fraser Valley "AAA" Championships Loser Game # 17
Game # 2 8:00 p.m. @ Pitt Meadows Winner Game # 2 66 South Delta
Robert Bateman 34 Pitt Meadows 88 February 22 - March 3, 2012  
Seed # 32 Game # 17 8:00 p.m. Winner Game # 17 Winner Game # 25 Game # 25 6:15 p.m.
Seed # 16 @ Pitt Meadows Pitt Meadows 91 Top team is the HOME team 47 South Delta @ Pitt Meadows
South Delta 67 South Delta 49      
Game # 1 6:15 p.m. @ Pitt Meadows Winner Game # 1   Top 7 teams qualify for the BCs Winner Game # 33 Game # 33 2:30 p.m. 53 Port Moody
Clayton Heights 65   52 North Delta @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 18
Seed # 17 Game # 26 8:00 p.m. Winner Game # 26    
Seed # 9 @ Pitt Meadows Pitt Meadows 63 Winner Game # 37   57 North Delta
Centennial 63     83 W.J. Mouat         Loser Game # 30
Game # 15 6:15 p.m. @ Yale Winner Game # 15        
Port Moody 71 Port Moody 53       Game # 37 2:30 p.m. Loser Game # 19
Seed # 24 Game # 18 6:15 p.m. Yale 49   Winner Game # 39   Langley Events Centre 57 Fleetwood Park
Seed # 8 @ Pitt Meadows Winner Game # 18         Pitt Meadows 75      
Yale 101 Yale 82       Loser Game # 37   Winner Game # 27 Game # 27 6:15 p.m.
Game # 16 8:00 p.m. @ Yale Winner Game # 16       53 North Delta   33 Maple Ridge @ White Rock Christian
Charles Best 73              
Seed # 25 Game # 39 6:00 p.m.       79 W.J. Mouat Game # 34 4:15 p.m. 60 Maple Ridge
Seed # 5 Langley Events Centre       Winner Game # 34 @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 20
Tamanawis 80          
Game # 10 8:00 p.m. @ Tamanawis Winner Game # 10         56 W.J. Mouat
Queen Elizabeth 53 Tamanawis 62         Loser Game # 32
Seed # 28 Game # 19 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 19   Loser Game # 39   Game # 42 4:15 p.m. Game # 41 2:30 p.m.
Seed # 12 @ White Rock Christian Tamanawis 60   Tamanawis 68   Langley Events Centre Langley Events Centre Loser Game # 21
Sardis 56 Fleetwood Park 49     2OT   5th - W.J. Mouat 7th - Yale 66 Enver Creek
Game # 9 6:15 p.m. @ Tamanawis Winner Game # 9         6th - White Rock Christian 8th - North Delta  
Fleetwood Park 67             Winner Game # 29 Game # 29 6:15 p.m.
Seed # 21 Game # 28 8:00 p.m. Tamanawis 60         65 Enver Creek @ Walnut Grove
Seed # 4 @ White Rock Christian Winner Game # 28            
White Rock Christian 83           Winner Game # 35 Game # 35 6:00 p.m. 54 Heritage Woods
Game # 8 8:00 p.m. @ WRCA Winner Game # 8           70 Yale @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 22
Kwantlen Park 49 White Rock Christian 69 White Rock              
Seed # 29 Game # 20 8:00 p.m. Christian 51       60 Yale   67 Yale
Seed # 13 @ White Rock Christian Winner Game # 20       Loser Game # 38   Loser Game # 26
Maple Ridge 64 Maple Ridge 58        
Game # 7 6:15 p.m. @ WRCA Winner Game # 7       Game # 38 4:15 p.m. Loser Game # 23
Lord Tweedsmuir 50 Game # 43 6:00 p.m. Game # 44 7:45 p.m.   Langley Events Centre 70 Princess Margaret
Seed # 20 Langley Events Centre Langley Events Centre   White Rock    
Seed # 7 3rd - Tamanawis 1st - Pitt Meadows 74 Christian         Winner Game # 31 Game # 31 6:15 p.m.
Enver Creek 58 4th - Terry Fox 2nd - Walnut Grove Winner Game # 38   66 Princess Margaret @ Terry Fox
Game # 14 8:00 p.m. @ Enver Creek Winner Game # 14       White Rock    
North Surrey 54 Enver Creek 52     77 Christian Game # 36 7:45 p.m. 55 Abbotsford Colligate
Seed # 26 Game # 21 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 21     Winner Game # 36 @ Fleetwood Park Loser Game # 24
Seed # 10 @ Walnut Grove North Delta 64       White Rock
North Delta 79 North Delta 65       77 Christian
Game # 13 6:15 p.m. @ Enver Creek Winner Game # 13       Loser Game # 28
Chilliwack 72      
Seed # 23 Game # 30 8:00 p.m. Winner Game # 30    
Seed # 2 @ Walnut Grove Walnut Grove 82    
Walnut Grove 86        
Game # 4 8:00 p.m. @ Walnut Grove Winner Game # 4        
Sullivan Heights 52 Walnut Grove 81        
Seed # 31 Game # 22 8:00 p.m. Walnut Grove 78   Terry Fox 65  
Seed # 15 @ Walnut Grove Winner Game # 22   Loser Game # 40  
Delta 59 Heritage Woods 59    
Game # 3 6:15 p.m. @ Walnut Grove Winner Game # 3    
Heritage Woods 76    
Seed # 18 Game # 40 7:45 p.m.  
Seed # 6 Langley Events Centre  
W.J. Mouat 73    
Game # 12 8:00 p.m. @ W.J. Mouat Winner Game # 12    
Gleneagle 34 W.J. Mouat 73    
Seed # 27 Game # 23 6:15 p.m. Winner Game # 23         Walnut Grove 57
Seed # 11 @ Terry Fox W.J. Mouat 57   Winner Game # 40
Princess Margaret 68 Princess Margaret 64    
Game # 11 6:15 p.m. @ W.J. Mouat Winner Game # 11    
Seaquam 59    
Seed # 22 Game # 32 8:00 p.m. Terry Fox 64
Seed # 3 @ Terry Fox Winner Game # 32
Terry Fox 112  
Game # 6 8:00 p.m. @ Terry Fox Winner Game # 6  
L.A. Matheson 43 Terry Fox 70  
Seed # 30 Game # 24 8:00 p.m. Terry Fox 75
Seed # 14 @ Terry Fox Winner Game # 24
Elgin Park 60 Abbotsford Colligate 50
Game # 5 6:15 p.m. @ Terry Fox Winner Game # 5 Sportvictoria.com
Abbotsford Colligate 72
Seed # 19