TOP team is HOME. Spartan-Ram Classic Tournament TOP team is HOME.
@ Mt. Douglas & Claremont
Mt. Douglas (61)
    Game 1 2:00 p.m.    
  Mt. Douglas (55) @ Mt. Douglas Heritage Woods (62)
          Game 9 Heritage Woods (64) Game 13          
Mt. Douglas (65)   1:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. Heritage Woods (46)
      Friday Friday      
    Vanier (49) @ Mt. Douglas Vanier (46) @ Mt. Douglas Port Moody (60)  
    Vanier (45) Game 2 3:45 p.m. Port Moody (57)              
    @ Mt. Douglas     Kelowna (64)
Game 23   Game 17 Port Moody (62) Game 23 Game 21  
10:15 a.m.   8:30 a.m. 1:45 p.m. 12:00 p.m.  
Saturday   Saturday Saturday Saturday  
@ Mt. Douglas   @ Mt. Douglas Brentwood (78) @ Mt. Douglas @ Mt. Douglas  
        Game 3 5:30 p.m.              
    WJ Mouat (59) @ Mt. Douglas Brentwood (66)     Heritage Woods (58)  
    WJ Mouat (34) Game 10 WJ Mouat (72) Game 14 Brentwood (51)      
  3:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m.      
Mark Isfeld (53)       Friday Friday     Kelowna (70)    
@ Mt. Douglas Mark Isfeld (68) @ Mt. Douglas      
Mark Isfeld (61) Game 4 7:15 p.m. Kelowna (68)    
@ Mt. Douglas    
Kelowna (86) Game 25 Game 26
4:15 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Saturday Saturday
Claremont (59) @ Mt. Douglas @ Mt. Douglas
    Game 5 2:00 p.m.        
  Robert Bateman (67) @ Claremont Claremont (65) OT    
    Game 11 Robert Bateman (52) Game 15              
Robert Bateman (63)     1:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. Claremont (56)    
      Friday Friday          
    Sutherland (75) @ Claremont Carihi (87) 3OT @ Claremont Carihi (71)      
      Sutherland (66) Game 6 3:45 p.m. Carihi (64)     Claremont (51)  
    @ Claremont      
Game 24   Game 18 Sutherland (81) Game 24 Game 22  
10:15 a.m.   8:30 a.m. 1:45 p.m. 12:00 p.m.  
Saturday   Saturday Saturday Saturday  
@ Claremont   @ Claremont Spectrum (25) @ Claremont @ Claremont  
        Game 7 5:30 p.m.               Dover Bay (59)
      Spectrum (37) @ Claremont MEI (46)    
    Spectrum (58) Game 12 MEI (86) Game 16 MEI (66)  
    3:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m.  
Lambrick Park (66)       Friday Friday       Dover Bay (68)
  @ Claremont Lambrick Park (39) @ Claremont
  Lambrick Park (65) Game 8 7:15 p.m. Dover Bay (59) Sportvictoria.com
@ Claremont
Dover Bay (67) Saturday January 12
Game Venue Game Time Winners Finalists
  Thursday January 10 Friday January 11 17 Mt. Douglas 8:30 a.m. 13 - Vanier 15 - Mouat
Game Venue Game Time Game Venue Game Time 18 Claremont 8:30 a.m. 13 - Sutherland 15 - Spectrum
1 Mt. Douglas 2:00 p.m. 9 Mt. Douglas 1:30 p.m. 19 Mt. Douglas 10:15 a.m. 7 - Mt. Douglas 11 - Isfeld
2 Mt. Douglas 3:45 p.m. 10 Mt. Douglas 3:15 p.m. 20 Claremont 10:15 a.m. 7 - Lambrick Park 11 - Bateman
3 Mt. Douglas 5:30 p.m. 13 Mt. Douglas 5:00 p.m. 21 Mt. Douglas 12:00 p.m. Dover Bay Claremont
4 Mt. Douglas 7:15 p.m. 14 Mt. Douglas 6:45 p.m. 22 Claremont 12:00 p.m. Kelowna H. Woods
5 Claremont 2:00 p.m. 11 Claremont 1:30 p.m. 23 Mt. Douglas 1:45 p.m. 5 - Port Moody 9 - Brentwood
6 Claremont 3:45 p.m. 12 Claremont 3:15 p.m. 24 Claremont 1:45 p.m. 5 - Carihi 9 - MEI
7 Claremont 5:30 p.m. 15 Claremont 5:00 p.m. 25 Mt. Douglas 4:15 p.m. 3 - Heritage Woods 4 - Claremont
8 Claremont 7:15 p.m. 16 Claremont 6:45 p.m. 26 Mt. Douglas 6:00 p.m. 1 - Kelowna 2 - Dover Bay
All-Stars Final Standings
Francis Rowe Mt. Douglas 1 Kelowna
Nelson Roberts Carihi 2 Dover Bay
Jay Davey Port Moody 3 Heritage Woods
Cody Schedel Claremont 4 Claremont
Raj Pandher Claremont 5 Carihi
Nathan Kirby Heritage Woods 5 Port Moody
Joel Salazar Dover Bay 7 Mt. Douglas
Blake Mansbridge Dover Bay 7 Lambrick Park
Dan Briscoe Kelowna 9 Brentwood
Ryan Fahandeg Kelowna 9 MEI
MVP 11 Mark Isfeld
Dean Kmyta Kelowna 11 Robert Bateman
13 GP Vanier
13 Sutherland
15 WJ Mouat
15 Spectrum